PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:19:04 |
36,82 |
2 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:39 |
|
3 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:40 |
|
4 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:53 |
|
5 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:49 |
|
6 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:05 |
|
7 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:11 |
|
8 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:14 |
|
9 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:14 |
|
10 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:48 |
|
11 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:55 |
|
12 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:55 |
|
13 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:03 |
|
14 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:13 |
|
15 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:29 |
|
16 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:50 |
|
17 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:50 |
|
18 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:50 |
|
19 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:50 |
|
20 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:04 |
|
21 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:10 |
|
22 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:10 |
|
23 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:23 |
|
24 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:25 |
|
25 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:25 |
|
26 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:42 |
|
27 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:42 |
|
28 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:42 |
|
29 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:22 |
|
30 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:40 |
|
31 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:48 |
|
32 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:54 |
|
33 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:02 |
|
34 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:30 |
|
35 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
08:24 |
|
36 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:40 |
|
37 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
08:40 |
|
38 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:40 |
|
39 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:40 |
|
40 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:44 |
|
41 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:03 |
|
42 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
09:15 |
|
43 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:27 |
|
44 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
10:07 |
|
45 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:40 |
|
46 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:40 |
|
47 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
12:04 |
|
48 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:04 |
|
49 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:04 |
|
50 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:04 |
|
51 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
13:04 |
|
52 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:18 |
|
53 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:20 |
|
54 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:20 |
|
55 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM INEOS |
14:44 |
|
56 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:01 |
|
57 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:05 |
|
58 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
16:05 |
|
59 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:05 |
|
60 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:05 |
|
61 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:39 |
|
62 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:39 |
|
63 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:39 |
|
64 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:39 |
|
65 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:39 |
|
66 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:39 |
|
67 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:39 |
|
68 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
16:39 |
|
69 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:39 |
|
70 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
16:39 |
|
71 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:39 |
|
72 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:39 |
|
73 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
16:39 |
|
74 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:39 |
|
75 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:39 |
|
76 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:39 |
|
77 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:39 |
|
78 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:39 |
|
79 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:39 |
|
80 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
16:39 |
|
81 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
16:39 |
|
82 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:39 |
|
83 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:39 |
|
84 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:39 |
|
85 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:39 |
|
86 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:39 |
|
87 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:39 |
|
88 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:39 |
|
89 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:01 |
|
90 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:19 |
|
91 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:45 |
|
92 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:45 |
|
93 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:45 |
|
94 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:45 |
|
95 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:45 |
|
96 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:45 |
|
97 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:45 |
|
98 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:45 |
|
99 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:45 |
|
100 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
19:38 |
|
101 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
19:58 |
|
102 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
19:58 |
|
103 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
19:58 |
|
104 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
19:58 |
|
105 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:58 |
|
106 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
19:58 |
|
107 |
BARTA William |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
19:58 |
|
108 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
19:58 |
|
109 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
19:58 |
|
110 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:58 |
|
111 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
19:58 |
|
112 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
19:58 |
|
113 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
20:13 |
|
114 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
20:13 |
|
115 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:50 |
|
116 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:50 |
|
117 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:50 |
|
118 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:50 |
|
119 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:50 |
|
120 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
21:01 |
|
121 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:11 |
|
122 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:12 |
|
123 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:21 |
|
124 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
21:21 |
|
125 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:28 |
|
126 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
22:07 |
|
127 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:07 |
|
128 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:29 |
|
129 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:38 |
|
130 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:38 |
|
131 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
24:38 |
|
132 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
24:38 |
|
133 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
24:38 |
|
134 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
26:05 |
|
135 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:39 |
|
136 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:56 |
|
137 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
26:56 |
|
138 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
26:56 |
|
139 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:56 |
|
140 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
27:06 |
|
141 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
27:51 |
|
142 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
27:51 |
|
143 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
27:59 |
|
144 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:59 |
|
145 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:59 |
|
146 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:09 |
|
147 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:09 |
|
148 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
28:09 |
|
149 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:47 |
|
150 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:25 |
|
151 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:25 |
|
152 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
29:25 |
|
153 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:25 |
|
154 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:50 |
|
155 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:50 |
|
156 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
29:52 |
|
157 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
29:52 |
|
158 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
29:52 |
|
159 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
29:52 |
|
DNF |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNS |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 15. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
58:10:32 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:25 |
|
3 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:42 |
|
4 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:59 |
|
5 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:09 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:14 |
|
7 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:08 |
|
8 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:15 |
|
9 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:44 |
|
10 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:39 |
|
11 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:28 |
|
12 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:58 |
|
13 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:14 |
|
14 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:06 |
|
15 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:16 |
|
16 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:32 |
|
17 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:42 |
|
18 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:51 |
|
19 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:37 |
|
20 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:41 |
|
21 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
36:04 |
|
22 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
36:12 |
|
23 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
37:57 |
|
24 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
38:44 |
|
25 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:06 |
|
26 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:41 |
|
27 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
40:25 |
|
28 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
41:40 |
|
29 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
43:19 |
|
30 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
44:35 |
|
31 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
50:09 |
|
32 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
52:11 |
|
33 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
58:15 |
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:05:48 |
|
35 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:06:13 |
|
36 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:07:32 |
|
37 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:07:42 |
|
38 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:08:42 |
|
39 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:09:15 |
|
40 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09:16 |
|
41 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:09:39 |
|
42 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:11:40 |
|
43 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:16:08 |
|
44 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:16:27 |
|
45 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
01:20:27 |
|
46 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:20:40 |
|
47 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:24:41 |
|
48 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:25:58 |
|
49 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:27:54 |
|
50 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:29:21 |
|
51 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:29:31 |
|
52 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:29:35 |
|
53 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
01:30:05 |
|
54 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:30:58 |
|
55 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:31:08 |
|
56 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:31:50 |
|
57 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:35:25 |
|
58 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36:45 |
|
59 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:37:53 |
|
60 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:38:56 |
|
61 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:40:59 |
|
62 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:42:27 |
|
63 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:42:30 |
|
64 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:42:34 |
|
65 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:43:25 |
|
66 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:43:38 |
|
67 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:47:11 |
|
68 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:47:32 |
|
69 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:49:08 |
|
70 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:50:47 |
|
71 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:50:56 |
|
72 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:50:56 |
|
73 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:52:22 |
|
74 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:52:36 |
|
75 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:54:15 |
|
76 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:55:40 |
|
77 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:55:56 |
|
78 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:56:07 |
|
79 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:56:45 |
|
80 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:57:16 |
|
81 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:57:56 |
|
82 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:58:37 |
|
83 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
01:59:06 |
|
84 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:59:29 |
|
85 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:59:46 |
|
86 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
02:00:33 |
|
87 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:05:06 |
|
88 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:07:58 |
|
89 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:08:36 |
|
90 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:09:57 |
|
91 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:11:07 |
|
92 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
02:11:23 |
|
93 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:13:00 |
|
94 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:13:21 |
|
95 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:13:22 |
|
96 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:13:48 |
|
97 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
02:13:58 |
|
98 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:14:06 |
|
99 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:16:06 |
|
100 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:16:24 |
|
101 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:16:26 |
|
102 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:18:55 |
|
103 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:20:14 |
|
104 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:22:07 |
|
105 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:23:00 |
|
106 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:24:48 |
|
107 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:26:48 |
|
108 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:26:58 |
|
109 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
02:27:17 |
|
110 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:28:35 |
|
111 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:29:56 |
|
112 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:30:55 |
|
113 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:31:11 |
|
114 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:33:10 |
|
115 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:35:23 |
|
116 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:36:55 |
|
117 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:39:10 |
|
118 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:39:24 |
|
119 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:39:37 |
|
120 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:39:39 |
|
121 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:39:50 |
|
122 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:39:57 |
|
123 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:40:21 |
|
124 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
02:40:25 |
|
125 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:41:41 |
|
126 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:42:41 |
|
127 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:42:48 |
|
128 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:43:00 |
|
129 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:45:54 |
|
130 |
BARTA William |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
02:46:26 |
|
131 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:47:30 |
|
132 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
02:47:33 |
|
133 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:47:53 |
|
134 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:48:20 |
|
135 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:48:45 |
|
136 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:50:00 |
|
137 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:50:17 |
|
138 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM INEOS |
02:54:45 |
|
139 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:55:24 |
|
140 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:56:41 |
|
141 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:56:44 |
|
142 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:01:28 |
|
143 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:02:59 |
|
144 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:03:03 |
|
145 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:05:03 |
|
146 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:11:13 |
|
147 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:12:44 |
|
148 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:14:35 |
|
149 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
03:15:08 |
|
150 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:17:13 |
|
151 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:17:34 |
|
152 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:18:55 |
|
153 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:21:16 |
|
154 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
03:23:35 |
|
155 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:28:44 |
|
156 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:30:49 |
|
157 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:35:08 |
|
158 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
03:42:23 |
|
159 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:57:11 |
|